文档库

最新最全的文档下载
当前位置:文档库 > 张江集团学校2017学年第二学期初二英语阶段评估

张江集团学校2017学年第二学期初二英语阶段评估

张江集团学校2017学年第二学期初二英语阶段评估一

Part 2 Grammar and Vocabulary

II. Choose the best answer (选择最恰当的答案): (15%)

26. Which of the following words is pronounced as [fil] ?

A) fill B) feel C) full D) fire

【答案】A

27. It is common in____that people in ____fifties still do sports every day. .

A) 20s, the B) the 20s, the C)20s, their D) the 20s, their

【答案】D

28. ----You look upset. What's the matter?

----Your proposal(提议)was turned____again.

A)down B)over C)up D)off

【答案】A

29.My grandfather still plays tennis now and then, ____he's very busy.

A)in fact B)as long as

C)even though D)in case

【答案】C

30. I live next door to a couple____children often make a lot of noise.

A) whose B)why C)where D)which

【答案】A

31. I am not afraid of tomorrow, ____I have seen yesterday and I love today.

A)so B)and C)for D)but

【答案】C

32.On National Day, you can see the crowds on____side of Tian'an Men Square.

A)both. B)either

C)each. D)all

【答案】C

33. In order to get to the site on time, the firefighters went ____the graveyards at night and____the heavy roads.

A)through, cross B)across, through C)through, past D)passed, across

【答案】C

34. His special education background____an interesting topic to discuss.

A) raised. B)rose

C)was raised. . D)was risen

【答案】A

35. The percentage of salt in the Pacific is ____than ____in the dead sea.

A)less, it B) less, that C)lower, it D) lower, that

【答案】D

36. We will go for a spring outing in no time.

A)later. B)just now

C)soon. D)after

【答案】C

37). The lovely river in my hometown is____wide.

A)four meters' B) four meters

C) four meter D) four-meter

【答案】B

38. I always have been the person who achieved things before____else at my age. I am so lucky!

A)everyone B)on one

C)anyone D)ones

【答案】C

39. ____important the information board is!

A) What a B)What an C)how D)how an

【答案】C

40. When I got there, the concert____for two hours.

A)has begun B)had begun C)has been on D)had been on

【答案】D

41. Hobart found it____difficult to get her first book published.

A)many too B) too many C)too much D)much too

【答案】D

42. The lady hurried____abroad while the little girl____home.

A) /, to B)to, / C) to, to D)/, /

【答案】D

43. I asked her to ____her lines again, so that. she could be more confident.

A) go on B) go up C) go over D) go out

【答案】B

44. To my surprise, the bank agreed to____a loan____him.

A) provide, with B) provide, for

C) offer, for D) offer, with

【答案】A

45. Your writing is good____some spelling mistakes.

A)except B) besides

C) except for. .. D)beside

【答案】C

46. ----Do they pass the exam?

----Judging by their stressful faces, they____pass the exam.

A) must. B) mustn't. C) can. . D. can't

【答案】D

47. What does one do when the government simply refuses to listen to the___of its people?

A.sound. .

B. noise.

C.voice.

D. speech

【答案】C

48. At Disneyland, cast members(演员)should know their own character very____and must always know the answer ____a child's question.

A. good, to.

B. well, to.

C. good, of.

D.well, of

【答案】B

49. Do you know when he____Zhang Jiang Group School? What will he do when he___back?

A. comes, comes.

B.will come, comes

C.will come, will come.

http://www.wendangku.net/doc/1aa8f959f80f76c66137ee06eff9aef8951e4876.html es, will come

【答案】B

50. All the____dancers performed perfect in the ____show.

A. alive, live.

B. living, living.

C.alive, living.

D.lively, live

【答案】D

51. I don't think your classmate____worry about future. He should trust himself.

A. needs to.

B. needs.

C. needn't.

D. doesn't need

【答案】A

52. According to the research, these kinds of fish____oxygen through their gills.(腮)

A. take up.

B. take off.

C. take in.

D. take over

【答案】C

53. Although he is a man____, he is the spiritual leader of our basketball team.

A. of average height.

B. on average height

C. above average height.

D. over average height

【答案】A

54. ----I am afraid I can't get the chance of face-to-face interview. The manager is not satisfied with my performance.

----____I am sure you will get the chance.

A. No problem.

B. That's terrible!

C. I am sorry to hear that.

D. Cheer up!

【答案】D

55. ----We must. do everything we can to fight pollution.

----_____.

A. I can't agree with you more.

B. That's all right

C. I can't agree.

D. All right

【答案】A

http://www.wendangku.net/doc/1aa8f959f80f76c66137ee06eff9aef8951e4876.html plete the sentences with the given words in their proper forms 4%

56.Most of us are much _______ in the morning.(production)

57. The _______ of The Automate Target Recognition have come to international fame. (create)

58. She went into a _______ and bought some aspirin(chemistry)

59. In the company of other children he behaves very _______ (destroy)

60.When you are older, you are better _______ mentally to deal with whatever happens (equipment)

61. Crime is an _______ serious problem in Russian city nowadays.( increase)

62. Must you keep _______ the guard ? You may not be so lucky next time. (obey)

63 _______ she gave another ring of the doorbell and hurried away,( patiently)

56.【答案】more productive;分析句意判断名词变形容词比较级,并且有much作修饰

57.【答案】creators;分析此处填名词且为复数,创造者creators

58.【答案】chemist’s;分析此处填名词所有格,药店chemist’s

59.【答案】destructively;分析此处填副词,破坏性地destructively

60.【答案】equipped;分析此处应为动词的过去分词,更好地武装自己equipped

61.【答案】increasingly;分析此处填副词,持续增长地increasingly

62.【答案】disobeying;分析此处填obey的反义词,且为doing形式,disobeying不遵守

63.【答案】Impatiently;分析此处填副词,不耐心地Impatient.

II. Fill in the blanks with the verbs in their proper forms 4%

64. The official in the two sessions-(两会), as well as the reprentatives (代表)_______about an important issue when the reporters arrived. (talk)

65. Election results_______into a small village on the other day. (flow)

66. but you must promise me _______after seeing your favorite star. (not.faint)

67. Oldushka ,a modeling company suggests ______more old ladies in his hometown. (photo)

68. She_______ the flowers on the table just now. I Wonder if she will mind _______ these flowers in the room?(lay)

9.BMW company has reported that.they _______ a kind of electronic car soon. (manufacture) 70._______ on the Internet costs me a lot of time every day. (surf)

64.【答案】was talking;考察主谓一致,连词as well as的谓语动词遵循就远原则

65.【答案】flowed;分析此处填动词的一般过去时,on the other day指过去的某一天

66.【答案】not to faint;分析此处填动词不定式的否定形式,不要晕倒not to faint

67.【答案】photoing;分析此处填doing形式,suggest+doing,拍照photoing

68.【答案】laid,laying;分析第一空填动词放置的过去式,后一空mind+doing形式

69.【答案】will manufacture;根据主句现在完成时,从句表将来用一般将来时

70.【答案】surfing;考察动名词作主语,网上冲浪surfing on the internet

IV. Rewrite the sentences as required: 6%

71. 1.Stephen Hawking, the brightest star in the field of science, passed away peacefully on 14th .March.2018 at his own home.(据划线部分提问)

_______and _______did Stephen Hawking,the brightest star in the field of science,pass away peacefully?

72. I don't suppose the high Wind hit much of the country. (改为反义疑问句)

I don't suppose the high wind hit much of the country,______ _______?

73. People say that the temperatures around 125,000 years ago were similar to current ones.(同义句转换)

_______ _______that the temperatures around 125,000 years ago were similar to current ones. 74. The number of, deaths in the earthquake amounts to 300,000(同义句转换)

The number of deaths in the earthquake _______ _______ to.300,000.

75. During this drought in Cape Town, people are Warned not to fill up swimming pools. (同义句转换)

During this drought in Cape Town, people are warned_______ _______ up swimming pools. 76. centers, pay, of, China, should, water, treatment,city, in, more, attention, to the.(连词成句) ____________________________________________________________________________

71.【答案】when and where,问时间和地点,所以用疑问副词when和where

72.【答案】

3.【答案】effect, on,影响的同意词组affect=have an effect on

4.【答案】had, done,宾语从句考察时态,根据主句和直接引语时态,所以用过去完成时。

5.【答案】preferred, reading,考察同意词组like better than=prefer doing to doing的替换

6.【答案】How, important,考察感叹句,How +adj+主语+谓语

7.【答案】One is not allowed to enter the hall without showing a student card.分析句子结构主谓宾去做

Part III.Reading and Writing

I.Reading Comprehension:

(A)

张江集团学校2017学年第二学期初二英语阶段评估

Foxes and farmers have never got on well. These small dog-like animals have long been accused of (指控)killing farm animals. They are officially classified as harmful and farmers try to keep their numbers 77 by shooting or poisoning them, .

Farmers can also call 78 the services of their local hunt to control the fox population.Hunting consists of following a fox across the countryside, with a group of specially trained dogs, ..79 by men and: women riding horses. When the dogs eventually catch the fox they kill it or a hunter shoots it.

People who take part in hunting think of it as a sport; they wear a special uniform of red coats and white trousers, and follow strict codes of behavior. . 80. owning a horse and hunting regularly is expensive, so most hunters are wealthy.

It is estimated that up to 100,000 people watch or take part in fox hunting. But over the last couple of decades the number of people opposed (反对) to fox hunting, because they think-it is cruel has risen sharply. Nowadays it is rare for a hunt to pass 81 without some kind of.conflict between hunters and hunt saboteurs (阻拦者)。Sometimes these events leads to violence, but mostly saboteurs interfere (干涉) with the hunt by misleading riders and 82 the trail of the fox's smell, which the dogs follow.

Noisy conflicts between hunters and saboteurs have become so common that they are almost as much a part of 83 as the pursuit of foxes itself. But this year supporters of fox hunting face a much bigger threat to their sport. A Labour Party Member of the Parliament, Mike Foster is trying to get Parliament to approve a new law which will make the hunting of wild animals with dogs illegal 84 the law is passed, wild animals like foxes will be protected under the ban in Britain. 【答案】77-84 C; AC; AD; AB; BC; BD; B; A.

【分析】

77.空缺副词,根据句意,降低它们的数量,keep…down,故选C

78.空缺介词,根据句意,请求当地的捕猎服务,call on:请求,号召,故选AC

79.空缺动词,根据句意,男人和女人们骑马追逐,故选AD

80.空缺连词,根据句意,拥有马并且定期捕猎是很奢侈的,故选AB

81.空缺介词,根据句意,在没有争斗的情况下停止狩猎是很少见的,故选BC

82.空缺动词,根据句意,破坏狐狸气味的痕迹,故选BD

83.空缺动词,根据句意,冲突几乎成为与追捕狐狸本身同等重要的部分,故选B

84.空缺连词,根据句意,因为法律被通过了,野生动物在禁令下可以得到保护了。故选A

(B)

Choose the best answer according to the passage. 4%

What you can do to train your brain to improve your game playing skills? Pay attention to the following things.

1. Daily workout

It is very easy to find tactical puzzles and train. However, you must try to solve them. Don’t just stare at the position for 10 seconds and then turn to the solution. You won't

learn anything. Have a go at trying to solve the puzzles. If you got it right then great--well done. However, if you got it wrong, then have another look. Ask yourself questions such as the followings:

Why did I get it wrong?

What was wrong with my solution

What was the weakness that the tactic exploited?

Where can you find tactical puzzles?

It's easy. They are everywhere. Many newspapers, including Independent, and

magazines have a daily or weekly chess puzzle. Key "chess puzzles"into Google and you'll find a whole load of them. There are plenty of puzzle books.

2, Use software

Nowadays chess software is terribly cheap. World Champion Vladimir Kramnik

recently lost a match 4-2 against a software program. This program is available for about

£30.

In general people use software for the wrong reasons, they often play game after game against the machine and get beaten every time. Bored with this, they turn the playing level right down so that the program is almost playing random moves and then they can beat it every time and feel better.

Neither method will help you improve. However, chess software can be a fantastically useful learning tool if used in two particular ways.

The first is if you have tried to solve a puzzle but it's a bit too difficult and you won't

really understand the solution. Never mind ---well done for trying. Now set the position

up on the program and try different moves. Chess software is faultless at tactical play. It

will instantly tell you the right and wrong moves and why they do or don't work.

Secondly you can run over games you have played to learn where you have gone

wrong and where you could have improved. Get into the habit of keeping the score(i.e.

writing down the moves)of games that you play. This will help you to improve and refine

your understanding of tactical themes and patterns.

85. What would be the best title of this passage?

A. How to Train Your Brain

B. Where to Find Tactical Puzzles

C. Daily Workout and Use of Software

D. How to Improve Your Chess-Playing Skills

86. The underlined part"tactical puzzles"in the second paragraph most probably means

A. puzzles making us better understand themes and patterns of difficult games

B. puzzles showing us how to train our brains to think more effectively

C. puzzles teaching us some skills to play more difficult games

D. puzzles only teaching us how to play chess games well

87. Which of the following would be the right way of using chess software

A. Playing as many games against the machine as possible.

B. Always trying difficult puzzles to improve your chess skills.

C. Running over games you've played to learn from mistakes and improve.

D.Turning the playing level down t build yourself confidence and feel better.

88. What does the writer think about chess software?

A. Chess software will help a lot if properly used.

B. Chess software below 30pounds is too cheap to use.

C. Chess software is a fantastically useful learning tool in daily work.

D. Chess software helps improve understanding of tactical themes and patterns.

【答案】85-88 ACCA

【分析】

85.主旨题。根据文章第一段以及下面的方法来看,故选A

86.细节题。根据第一段What you can do to train your brain to improve your game playing skills? Pay attention to the following things.可知,tactical puzzles是要帮助我们提高游戏技能并且能应对更难的游戏。可知选C

87.细节题。根据最后一段Secondly you can run over games you have played to learn where you have gone wrong and where you could have improved.可知选C

88.推断题。根据第六段Neither method will help you improve. However, chess software can be a fantastically useful learning tool if used in two particular ways.分析可知故选A

Complete the passage. 6%

(C)

Children have lost touch with nature and the outdoors in just one generation! Recently a campaign encouraging children to put away 89 and play outside has been organized. The campaign said to be the biggest ever, has been launched with the release of a documentary film, Project Wild Thing. It tells the story of how, in an attempt to get his daughter and son outside, film-maker David Bond 90 as marketing director for nature.

The call to renew a connection with nature comes from about 400 organizations, from the playgroups to the National Health Service. Children are being 91 to take back their "wild time", swapping (交换) 30 minutes of screen use for outdoor activities. The organizers argue that giving up 30 minutes of television and computer games each day 92 outdoor plays will increase the level of fitness and alertness and improve children's well being.

According to the chairman Andy Simpson, right now, time spent outdoors is 93, activity levels are declining and the ability to identify common species has been to lost. In his opinion the reasons why kids, 94 they live in cities or the countryside, have become disconnected from nature and the outdoors are complex. "We need to make more space for wild time in children's daily routine, freeing this generation of kids to have the sort of experiences that many of us took for granted", he said.

89. A. a-subjects B. screens C. stages D.scenes

90. A. behaves B.acts C.treats D. regards

91. A. pulled B. forced C. encouraged D.warned

92.A. in favor of B. instead of C.in charge of D.in exchange of

93.A.less B. more C. over D. off

94.A.while B.though C.as D.whether

【答案】89-94 BBCDAD

【分析】

89.考察名词。A,学科,B,屏幕,C,阶段,台阶,D,景点,景物,根据前后句put away screens 指的是离开电脑,故选B

90.考察动词。A,行动,行为,B,表现,C,对待,D,认为,词组act as,担当,充当。根据句意电影制作人充当市场总监,故选B

91.考察动词。A,拉,B,强迫,C,鼓励,鼓舞,D,警告,根据句意孩子们被鼓励拿回他们的户外活动时间,故选C

92.考察词组。A,支持,B,而不是,C,掌管,D,交换,根据句意,把游戏看电视的时间换做户外活动,故选D

93.考察比较级的用法。A,更少,B,更多,C,超过,在..之上,D,走开,根据句意可知户外活动时间更少了,活动水平也在下降,孩子们识别常见物种的能力也消失了。故选A 94.考察连词。A,当…..时候,B,尽管,C,因为,当….时,D,无论,根据句意无论在城市还是乡村,故选D

II. Read the passage and fill in the blanks with proper words: 14%

(1)

I recently heard a story about a famous scientist. Because of his great achievement, he was thought to be more creative than the average person. When he was asked w___95___to do this, he gave the answer that all came from an experience with his mother when he was about two years old.

I was trying to get a bottle of milk from the fridge when I lost the bottle and it fell, spilling the milk all o___96___the floor---a sea of milk! I was f___97___ and didn't know what to do! "Mother heard the noise and got into the kitchen. I was w___98___how to explain all this to her, instead of punishing she said "Robert what a great mess you have made! I have never seen such a huge sea of milk before! Well, s___99___the milk has already been spilled, would you like to play In the milk for a while? We can clean it after that."

Indeed, I did so. After a few minutes, Mother said, You know Robert, Whenever you make a mess like this, finally you clean it up, I used a sponge and together we cleaned up the spilled milk."

Mother then said," you know, we f___100___ in how to successfully carry a big milk bottle with two tiny hands just now. let's go out in the yard and fill the bottle with water to see if you can find a new way to carry it. Then I learned that if I grasped the bottle at the top near the lip with both hands. I could carry it without d___I01___it.

【答案】95.why 96.over 97.frightened 98.wondering 99.since 100.failed 101.dropping

【分析】

95.why,根据句意,当他被问到为什么这么去做的时候,他给出了回答,所以用关系副词why

96.over,考察词组a ll over the….,根据句意牛奶撒了一地,所以用over

97.frightened,根据句意判断,我撒了牛奶,所以我很害怕,不知道怎么办,所以填frightened

98.wondering,根据句意,妈妈走进厨房后,我在想应该怎么解释,wonder表示在想,思考

99.since,根据句意,他的妈妈没有批评他,并说既然你已经把牛奶撒了,那么你想再玩一会儿吗,之后我们再去清扫,所以填since’,表示既然

100.failed,根据句意我们不知道如何成功的拿着牛奶瓶,所以这里用fail,表示未做到101.droping,根据句意我用双手抓住瓶嘴旁边的位置就可以避免瓶子掉下,这里介词without 后面要用动词ing形式,所以填droping,使…落下

(2)

Do you believe your bed a safe place of rest and calm ?Do you sink into a mattress (床垫)after a hard day’s work and feel stress drain away as you rest your weary head on a soft pillow?Well,you might not feel so relaxed if you knew that tiny pests were h___102_____there !It seems that beds may not be such a good place for our health and happiness ---- they could actually be making us ill!

Recently studies have shown that bacteria,fungi and dust mites(螨虫),some smaller than the diameter of a hair ,live in our bedding.When we move around in our sleep,we disturb them and they are bounced (弹起)up i____103_______the air.According to the American Lung Association ,four out of five households in the United States now have high levels of dust mites,although it’s not the mites t___104_____ that cause the problem,but their droppings .These are “highly all ergenic(致敏的)”according to Dr William Berger, a fellow with the American Academy of Allergy,Asthma and Immunology.”Even if you aren’t allergic ....they can still irritate(干扰)you, the way pepper would if it blew into your nose and eyes.”

Brendan Boor,Assistant Professor of Civil Engineering,who c___105______ out bed research ,also found that bed dust in the air leads to allergies ----c___106_______water eyes,sneezing coughs.He has suggested ways to limit our exposure to these boring allergens: Firstly,he suggests vacuuming your mattress r___107______ ---weekly,or even daily.In addition,washing bedding and pillows frequently can help,as can a portable air cleaner p__108_______ near the bed.

If you do as Brendan Boor suggests ,you will have cleaner as you sleep.....or will you?Is it really safe for you to go back in your bed?

【答案】102-108 hidden into carried carrying regularly put

【分析】

102.hidden,根据句意,当微小的害虫隐藏在那儿时,你可能不会感觉很放松,故填hidden 103.into,根据句意,被子上的虫子被弹起来进入空气,故填into

104.

105.carried,考察词组carry out:执行,贯彻

106.carrying,根据句意,空气中的床上灰尘会让我们抹眼睛,打喷嚏,咳嗽。所以填carrying,带来,产生

107.regularly,此处考察副词用法,根据句意要定期清扫床垫,所以填regularly

108.put,根据句意,空气清洁器应该被放在床的附近,所以用put

III.Answer the questions according to the passage.7%

One day Doctor Ken received a call and was told that a boy called Franco needed an immediate operation. He entered the hospital hurriedly. He changed his clothes and went directly to the operating room.

Franco’s father was walking up and down in the hall, waiting for the doctor. On seeing Doctor Ken, the fa ther shouted, “Why did you take so long to come? Don’t you know my son’s life is in danger? Don’t you have any s ense of responsibility?”

Doctor Ken smiled and said, “I am sorry. I wasn’t in the hospital and I came as fast as I could and now, I wish you’d sit down and be patient so that I can do my work.”

“Be patient?! What if your son was in this room right now? If your own son dies while waiting for the doctor, then what will you do?” said Franco’s father angrily.

Doctor Ken smiled again and replied, “We will do our best and you should also pray for your son’s healthy life.”

The operation lasted several hours. T hen Doctor Ken went out of the operating room happily. “Thank goodness! Your son is saved!” And without waiting for the father’s reply he ran out of the hospital, saying, “If you have any question, ask the nurse.”

“Why?” complained Franco’s father, “He couldn’t even wait some minutes so that I can ask about my son’s state.”

The nurse answered, tears coming down her face, “Doctor Ken’s son died in a road accident. He was at the burial (葬礼) when we called him for your son’s operation. And now that he saved your son’s life, he left running to finish his son’s burial.”

Hearing this, Franco’s father felt so sorry. And at the same time he was really_________. 109. Franco needed to be operated on, didn’t he?

______________________________________________________________________________. 110. Where did Franco’s father wait for the doctor?

______________________________________________________________________________. 111. How did Doctor Ken speak to Franco’s father when he shouted at him?

Doctor Ken spoke to Franco’s father______________________________________________. 112. In what way did Doctor Ken leave the hospital after the operation?

______________________________________________________________________________. 113. According to the nurse, what had happened to Doctor Ken’s son?

______________________________________________________________________________. 114.Which word can be used to complete the last sentence? Why?

______________________________________________________________________________. 【答案】

109.Yes,he did

110.In the hall

111.Doctor Ken spoke to Franco’s father with a smile

112.He went out the hospital as quickly as possible.

113.Doctor Ken’s son died in a road accident.

114.regretful,because he didn’t respect and understand the doctor when he saw him.

【分析】

109.信息整理题。根据第一段a boy called Franco needed an immediate operation.可知Franco 需要手术

110.信息整理题。根据第二段Franco’s father was walking up and down in the hall, waiting for the doctor.可知在大厅等候

111.信息整理题。根据第三段内容可知,医生带着微笑回复了他。

112.信息整理题。根据第六段And without waiting for the father’s reply he ran out of the hospital,

可知医生做完手术迅速离开了医院。

113.信息整理题。根据第八段“Doctor Ken’s son died in a road accident.,可知医生的孩子死于车祸

114.推断题。根据最后一段Hearing this, Franco’s father felt so sorry.可知Franco的父亲感到很抱歉,所以他也很后悔,因为他之前并没有尊重和理解医生。

II.Writing10%

Write a passage of at least 80 words on the topic “My most unforgettable experience”

Suggested questions;

1.What was the experience?

2.Why was the experience unforgettable?

3.What can you learn from the experience?

My most unforgettable experience

I will never forget what happened to me in a hot summer afternoon,when my father and I went to swim together.While my father was changing his clothes,I was roaming along the bank of the pool.Suddenly I heard a voice,“Look out!”and then there came a big noise and beautiful splashes.Just when I was admiring the swimmer’s skills,I slipped into the pool!I was so afraid that I shouted at once!But the water kept coming towards me and I drank a lot .I was overturned so I had to struggle very hard to keep my head above the water.

A minute was like a hundred years.To my surprise,I was able to keep the style!Just then,my father saw me.He shouted,“Calm down,just wave your arms and legs like this.Right!”And I got it!I learnt to swim!it's dramatic,isn't it?You can’t imagine how happy I was that day.

From this unforgettable experience I learned that one’s power is unlimited.Sometimes you could show that power in an emergency.If you have a strong will,you will discover the power within yourself and achieve your goals.

张江集团学校2017学年第二学期初二英语阶段评估
张江集团学校2017学年第二学期初二英语阶段评估_初二英语_英语_初中教育_教育专区。张江集团学校 2017 学年第二学期初二英语阶段评估一 Part 2 Grammar and ......
张江集团学校2017学年第二学期初二英语期中试卷
张江集团学校 2017 学年第二学期初二英语期中试卷 Part II Vocab...
张江集团学校2017学年第学期初三英语阶段评估
张江集团学校 2017 学年第一学期初三英语阶段评估一 Part 2 Phone...
2017-2018学年张江集团学校八年级第二学期英语单元测试三
2017-2018学年张江集团学校八年级第二学期英语单元测试三_初二英语_英语_初中教育_教育专区。张江集团学校 2017 学年第二学期初二英语单元测试三 Part2 Vocabulary ......
2016-2017学年张江集团学校初二物理第二学期阶段评估
2016-2017学年张江集团学校初二物理第二学期阶段评估卷_理化生_高中教育_教育专区 373人阅读|38次下载 2016-2017学年张江集团学校初二物理第二学期阶段评估卷_......
上海市张江集团学校2018-2019年第二学期八年级数学阶段评估
张江集团学校 2018 学年第二学期初二数学阶段评估 时间: 100 分钟 满分...
张江集团八年级2017第二学期初二第一次月考
张江集团八年级2017第二学期初二第一次月考_初二英语_英语_初中教育_教育专区。民办张江八年级第二学期初二第一次月考 Part 2 Vocabulary and Grammar (第二部分......
2017-2018学年上海市浦东新区张江集团第二学期初三英语单元测验
张江集团学校2017学年第二学期初三英语单元测验(一) Part 2 Phone...
上海市张江集团学校2018-2019学年第二学期初二数学阶段评估一(3月...
张江集团学校 2018 学年第二学期初二数学阶段评估一 时间:100 分钟 一、...
张江集团学校2016学年第二学期预初英语单元测验
张江集团学校 2016 学年第二学期预初英语单元测验 Part Ⅱ Vocabu...
张江集团学校第二学期初一英语单元测验卷
张江集团学校 2016 学年第二学期初一英语单元测验卷(四)时间:70 分钟 满分:100 分 2017.04.05 班级___ 学号___ 姓名___ Part2 Pronunciation, vocabulary ......
2017 学年第二学期八年级英语教学质量检测
Yours, Liu Peng 八年级英语第 8 页(共 8 页) 2017 学年第二学期八年级英语教学质量检测(一) 听力材料 八年级(下)英语月考卷(一)听力部分测试现在开始。该......
上海市张江集团学校2018-2019学年八年级学期阶段评估一3月数学试题...
上海市张江集团学校 2018-2019 学年八年级学期阶段评估 一 3 月数学...
张江集团学校2017-2018学年初三上学期英语第一次月考(含答案)
张江集团学校 2017 学年第一学期初三英语阶段评估一 时间:100 分钟 满分...
张江集团学校2011学年第二学期初二英语摸底试卷
张江集团学校2011学年第二学期初二英语摸底试卷_数学_初中教育_教育专区。张江集团学校 201 1 学年第二学期初二英语摸底试卷时间:80 分钟 Part I Vocabulary 10% ......
张江集团学校2017七年级第二学期初一英语月考试卷(无听力无答案)
张江集团学校2017七年级第二学期初一英语月考试卷(无听力无答案)_初一英语_英语_初中教育_教育专区。上海市民办张江集团学校七年级第二学期初一英语月考 Part 2 ......
上海市浦东新区2017-2018学年度第二学期期末考试_八年级(初二)英语含答案_英语_初中教育_教育专区。 +申请认证 文档贡献者 理梓 电力工程师 152871 413883 5.0......
张江集团2017学年度第二学期预备年级阶段质量调研卷
张江集团 2017 学年度第二学期预备年级阶段质量调研卷(二) 语文试题 考试时...
上海名校英语--张江集团学校2016学年第二学期初一英语期末复习卷一...
张江集团学校 2016 学年第二学期初一英语期末复习卷(一) 一.Choose ...
2017-2018学年第二学期八年级英语提优卷
2017-2018 学年第二学期八年级英语第一单元提优卷二、选择题(15 分) ...